Real Broker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
Register
/
Sign In
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 300,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 600,000
  • $ 1,000,000
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
City: New Braunfels, TX
Price Reduced
Map
343 Properties Available In New Braunfels

343 Properties Available In New Braunfels

  • Default
  • Price-High To Low
  • Price-Low To High
  • Newest Listings
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • Square Feet (Biggest)
TX >New Braunfels >
Market Insights
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS

1424 Decanter Dr, New Braunfels, TX 78132

Listed by Jeri Bulthuis of Real Broker, LLC • (210) 559-5299

$825,000

4
3
3,233 SqFt
Active

905 CYPRESS ML, New Braunfels, TX 78130

Listed by Madison Krause of Real Broker, LLC • (855) 450-0442

$349,900

4
3
2,651 SqFt
Active

935 Parkdale, New Braunfels, TX 78130

Listed by Victoria Summers of Real Broker, LLC • (210) 373-7770

$275,000

3
2
1,487 SqFt
Active

414 Orange, New Braunfels, TX 78130

Listed by Natalie Megerson of Real Broker, LLC • (512) 557-5549

$210,000

3
2
866 SqFt
Active

2732 Scarlet Tanger, New Braunfels, TX 78130

Listed by Genesis Gonzalez of Real Broker, LLC • (830) 312-0180

$337,500

4
4
2,630 SqFt
Active

708 Arroyo Dorado, New Braunfels, TX 78130

Listed by Analisa Gutierrez of Real Broker, LLC • (210) 803-8746

$415,000

4
3
2,144 SqFt
Active

3214 Wild Iris, New Braunfels, TX 78130

Listed by Teresa Zepeda of Real Broker, LLC • (210) 387-2584

$399,900

3
3
2,041 SqFt
Active

1315 Happy Hollow, New Braunfels, TX 78132

Listed by Mary Rice of Real Broker, LLC • (830) 832-1735

$499,000

3
2
1,636 SqFt
Active

5543 EULA LANE, New Braunfels, TX 78130

Listed by Dave Clinton of D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder • (830) 521-7195

$324,990

3
2
1,533 SqFt
Active

1937 HUNTERS CV, New Braunfels, TX 78132

Listed by Lynda Escalante of Vista Realty • (713) 826-8209

$699,500

4
3
2,539 SqFt
Active

659 WINDING VW, New Braunfels, TX 78132

Listed by Heather Roberts of BHHS Don Johnson REALTORS - NB • (830) 312-1766

$730,000

4
3
2,350 SqFt
Active

25867 LEWIS RANCH RD, New Braunfels, TX 78132

Listed by Shila Egalite of Engel & Volkers San Antonio • (210) 284-2995

$837,900

4
4
2,970 SqFt
Active

1219 AVERY RANCH DRIVE, New Braunfels, TX 78130

Listed by Dave Clinton of D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder • (830) 521-7195

$299,990

5
3
2,215 SqFt
Active

848 Water Landing, New Braunfels, TX 78130

Listed by Lee Jones of Perry Homes Realty, LLC • (713) 948-6666

$379,900

3
3
1,918 SqFt
Active

121 Delaney Rae, New Braunfels, TX 78132

Listed by Pamela Fraprie of eXp Realty • (512) 665-3020

$615,000

4
3
2,410 SqFt
Active

842 Via Principale, New Braunfels, TX 78132

Listed by Amber Broadway of Opendoor Brokerage, LLC • (480) 462-5392

$770,000

5
3
3,550 SqFt
Active

208 Lowman, New Braunfels, TX 78132

Listed by Heather Trevilion of BHHS Don Johnson REALTORS - NB • (830) 730-3042

$759,000

3
3
2,674 SqFt
Active

636 Vireos Street, New Braunfels, TX 78132

Listed by William Smith of Keller Williams Heritage • (512) 995-5555

$489,900

4
3
2,173 SqFt
Active

2086 Wind Chime Way, New Braunfels, TX 78130

Listed by Esmeralda Madison of Texas Premier Realty • (210) 325-4922

$335,000

4
3
2,427 SqFt
Back on Market

3229 Mountain Mint, New Braunfels, TX 78130

Listed by Joe Corwin of Weichert, REALTORS - Corwin & Associates • (210) 792-8589

$595,000

4
4
3,852 SqFt
Active

474 Orion Drive, New Braunfels, TX 78130

Listed by Vicki Mercer of eXp Realty • (888) 519-7431

$307,500

3
2
1,606 SqFt
Active

1344 LAUREN ST, New Braunfels, TX 78130

Listed by Christopher Negron of Levi Rodgers Real Estate Group • (210) 995-8071

$359,000

4
3
2,583 SqFt
Active

619 Wipper, New Braunfels, TX 78130

Listed by Natalie Basore of Basore Real Estate • (210) 875-8271

$425,000

4
3
2,464 SqFt
Active

2867 Legend Park, New Braunfels, TX 78130

Listed by Christopher Marti of Keller Williams City-View • (210) 660-1098

$333,999

5
3
2,809 SqFt
Active
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 15

explore listings in New Braunfels

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
site logo
Real Broker
Giselle Lynelle Alonso
TX, USA

+1(210) 844-0068

lynellehomes@gmail.com

Texas Real Estate Commission Consumer Protection Notice

Office Address: 2626 Cole Avenue, Suite 300, Dallas, 75204

+1 (855) 450-0442

Get My App

IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers’ personal, non-commercial use and that it may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information deemed reliable but not guaranteed to be accurate. Listing information updated daily.

Terms of Service & Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Cookie Preferences | Property Listings | Sitemap | Accessibility

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Real Broker
Giselle Lynelle Alonso
TX, USA

+1(210) 844-0068

lynellehomes@gmail.com

Texas Real Estate Commission Consumer Protection Notice

Office Address: 2626 Cole Avenue, Suite 300, Dallas, 75204

+1 (855) 450-0442

Get My App

IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers’ personal, non-commercial use and that it may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information deemed reliable but not guaranteed to be accurate. Listing information updated daily.

Terms of Service & Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Cookie Preferences | Property Listings | Sitemap | Accessibility

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.